RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, New York
you RUN the place
600 Hunt Rd W E, Jamestown, New York, 14701, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (4)
Folders
2012 - (4 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
4
All
4
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Featured
0
Search
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Mens 1.62 Mile XC Jr. High Section 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Garret
8
Northeast Bradfo
8:54
5:30
1
2
Sullivan, Henry
8
Sherman Central
9:04
5:36
2
3
Senn-Bishop, Austin
8
Northeast Bradfo
9:13
5:42
3
4
Hunter, Brunelle
7
Jordan Elbridge
9:22
5:47
4
5
Babcock, Garrett
8
Oswayo Valley
9:27
5:50
5
6
Ball, Darren
8
Allegany-Limesto
9:27
5:50
7
Sutryk, Garrett
8
Waverly Senior
9:28
5:50
6
8
Svetz, Justin
8
Sherman Central
9:29
5:51
7
9
Murray, Ethan
8
Lafayette
9:33
5:54
8
10
Koons, Thomas
8
Elmira Notre Dam
9:34
5:54
11
Gregg, Isaiah
8
North East
9:35
5:55
9
12
Snyder, Tristen
8
Olean
9:38
5:57
10
13
Hubbard, Kevin
8
Afton Central
9:42
5:59
11
14
Nelson, Blake
7
Mansfield
9:44
6:01
15
Ives, Keith
8
Afton Central
9:45
6:01
12
16
Hubbard, Brett
8
Afton Central
9:48
6:03
13
17
Horton, Brian
8
Northeast Bradfo
9:49
6:04
14
18
Lewis, Will
8
North East
9:49
6:04
15
19
Blejwas, Matt
8
Siena Catholic A
9:52
6:06
16
20
rutledge, shawn
8
Watkins Glen
9:53
6:06
21
Crespo, Forest
8
Fredonia
9:54
6:07
17
22
tanner, justin
8
Smethport Area
9:54
6:07
23
Mosier, Nate
7
Northeast Bradfo
9:55
6:07
18
24
Watts, Jacob
8
North East
9:55
6:08
19
25
Reiss, Tucker
7
Lafayette
9:57
6:08
20
26
Colburn, Colin
8
Maple Grove
9:58
6:10
21
27
Kirschner, Max
8
North East
9:59
6:10
22
28
Yare, Jacob
8
Siena Catholic A
10:00
6:10
23
29
Kane, Michael
8
Coudersport Area
10:00
6:11
24
30
Wheeler, Tim
8
Northwestern Sen
10:01
6:11
25
31
Sanders, Greg
8
Siena Catholic A
10:03
6:12
26
32
Mendoza, Jonny
8
Sherman Central
10:04
6:13
27
33
Muecke, Tom
7
Maple Grove
10:05
6:13
28
34
Walsh, Joshua
8
Hornell
10:05
6:14
35
Larmon, Josh
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
10:10
6:17
29
36
Swede, Justin
8
Coudersport Area
10:11
6:18
30
37
Babcock, Gage
7
Oswayo Valley
10:12
6:18
31
38
DeMay, Zachary
8
East Rochester
10:13
6:19
39
Devonshire, Tyler
7
Northeast Bradfo
10:15
6:20
32
40
Hoose, Giuseppe
7
Southwestern Cen
10:15
6:20
33
41
Ksenich, Hunter
7
North East
10:16
6:20
34
42
Carlsen, Dalton
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
10:16
6:21
35
43
Stash, Gabe
7
Marcus Whitman
10:17
6:21
44
Trimbur, Eli
8
Coudersport Area
10:17
6:21
36
45
Hetrick, Shane
7
Southwestern Cen
10:20
6:23
37
46
Northup, Brandon
8
Waterloo Central
10:21
6:24
38
47
Robson, Chris
8
Sherman Central
10:22
6:24
39
48
Jared, Alpha
7
Jordan Elbridge
10:22
6:24
40
49
Jensen, Adam
8
Waterloo Central
10:24
6:25
41
50
Lyons, John
7
Addison Central
10:25
6:26
51
Odorisi, Jarrett
7
Siena Catholic A
10:25
6:26
42
52
Williams, Trakwan
8
Siena Catholic A
10:26
6:26
43
53
Boss, Aaron
7
Northeast Bradfo
10:26
6:27
44
54
Temple, Jonah
7
Siena Catholic A
10:26
6:27
45
55
Eastmen, Eric
8
Lansing
10:27
6:27
56
Derick, Luke
8
Avoca Central
10:27
6:27
57
Hugh, Schader
7
Jordan Elbridge
10:27
6:27
46
58
Lachner, Jeremy
7
Southwestern Cen
10:27
6:28
47
59
Lester, Jacob
8
Sherman Central
10:28
6:28
48
60
Ethan, Kinney
7
Jordan Elbridge
10:28
6:28
49
61
Abrams, McCoy
7
Lafayette
10:29
6:28
50
62
Raymond, Nathan
8
Hannibal-2
10:30
6:29
51
63
Pownall, Drew
7
Frewsburg Centra
10:30
6:29
64
Alex, Parkolap
8
Jordan Elbridge
10:32
6:30
52
65
Bemiss, Dylan
8
North East
10:32
6:31
53
66
Hunter, Simmons
7
Jordan Elbridge
10:33
6:31
54
67
Minier, Reid
7
Eden-2
10:34
6:31
68
Shoemaker, Monty
8
Olean
10:34
6:32
55
69
Scott, Devon
8
Lafayette
10:35
6:32
56
70
Weidner, Kale
7
Troy Area
10:35
6:32
57
71
Hall, Kyle
8
St Gregory-Buffa
10:35
6:32
58
72
Flurschutz, Chad
7
Arkport
10:36
6:33
73
Czech, Adam
8
Alden Central
10:36
6:33
59
74
Alford, Zack
7
Afton Central
10:37
6:33
60
75
Uberti, Ben
8
Elk County Catho
10:40
6:35
76
Cronk, Adam
7
Groton Central
10:40
6:35
77
VanHouten, Matt
7
Waverly Senior
10:41
6:36
61
78
Thompson, Stephen
8
Addison Central
10:42
6:36
79
Forester, Cameron
8
Fredonia
10:42
6:37
62
80
Goodhue, Sean
8
Caledonia Mumfor
10:45
6:38
81
Dippold, Matthew
7
Elk County Catho
10:45
6:38
82
Shute, Morgan
7
Lafayette
10:47
6:39
63
83
McMichael, Brett
8
Oswayo Valley
10:47
6:40
64
84
Watkins, Avery
8
Troy Area
10:47
6:40
65
85
Lefever, Kurt
8
Coudersport Area
10:48
6:40
66
86
groshek, blaine
8
Smethport Area
10:48
6:40
87
VanHouten, Zach
8
Waverly Senior
10:49
6:41
67
88
Vascoe, Jared
8
Waverly Senior
10:50
6:41
68
89
Langworthy, Travis
7
Fredonia
10:51
6:42
69
90
Thompson, Joseph
8
Addison Central
10:52
6:43
91
Reiss, Roman
7
Lafayette
10:52
6:43
70
92
Hamilton, Alex
8
Alden Central
10:53
6:43
71
93
Missel, Ryan
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
10:53
6:43
72
94
Starceski, Sam
8
Sherman Central
10:53
6:44
73
95
Reis, Cameron
7
Lafayette
10:54
6:44
74
96
Reynolds, Jeremy
7
Lafayette
10:54
6:44
97
Lockwood, Zach
8
Waverly Senior
10:55
6:45
75
98
Briselden, Nathan
7
North East
10:56
6:45
76
99
hale, bryce
7
Smethport Area
10:56
6:45
100
Kane, Max
7
Southwestern Cen
10:56
6:45
77
101
pavlock, jarod
8
Smethport Area
10:57
6:46
102
Turner, Kaleb
7
Troy Area
10:57
6:46
78
103
Evans, Ian
7
Lafayette
10:59
6:47
104
Williamson, Isaiah
8
Greece Odyssey
11:00
6:48
79
105
Rathbun, Jarrod
8
Troy Area
11:01
6:48
80
106
Mancini, Evan
7
Siena Catholic A
11:03
6:49
81
107
Witvliet, Alexander
8
The Gow
11:03
6:50
108
Michael, Simpson
8
Jordan Elbridge
11:04
6:50
82
109
Goss, CJ
7
St Gregory-Buffa
11:05
6:51
83
110
Healey, Trevor
6
Honeoye Central
11:05
6:51
84
111
Ellis, Cody
7
Lafayette
11:05
6:51
112
Olsen, Friend
7
Honeoye Central
11:06
6:51
85
113
Patterson, Alex
8
Fredonia
11:07
6:52
86
114
Kemnitzer, Ben
8
Hornell
11:07
6:52
115
Scott, Jacob
8
Hannibal-2
11:08
6:52
87
116
Page, Drew
8
Avon Central
11:09
6:53
88
117
Dylan, Groom
8
Jordan Elbridge
11:11
6:54
118
Rearick, Cory
8
North East
11:11
6:55
119
Dunbar, Ryan
8
Alexander Centra
11:14
6:56
120
VanDeWall, Eric
8
Cuba-Rushford
11:15
6:57
121
Stewart, Colyn
8
Moravia-2
11:15
6:57
122
Fields, Paul
7
Charter School o
11:17
6:58
123
Williamson, Mack
8
St Mary-Canandai
11:17
6:58
89
124
Morehouse, Eugene
8
Marathon
11:17
6:58
125
Thompson, Joel
8
Hannibal-2
11:18
6:59
90
126
Volkmar, Ethan
8
Pavilion
11:18
6:59
127
Masten, Ben
8
Faith Heritage
11:19
7:00
128
Doane, Ben
7
Harley Allendale
11:20
7:00
129
Compson, Chandler
8
Lafayette
11:21
7:00
130
Karr, Jacob
7
Oswayo Valley
11:21
7:01
91
131
Yax, Nathan
7
Wayland Cohocton
11:22
7:01
132
Oaks-Doan, Isaiah
8
Lansing
11:22
7:01
133
Haines-Storm, Jakob
8
Avoca Central
11:22
7:01
134
Bowser, Jason
8
Coudersport Area
11:23
7:02
92
135
Schaefer, Ian
7
Lafayette
11:23
7:02
136
Morris, Alec
8
Northeast Bradfo
11:24
7:02
93
137
Evans, Michael
8
Dansville
11:25
7:03
138
Carpenter, Kyle
8
Sherman Central
11:26
7:04
94
139
Robbins, Trevor
8
Caledonia Mumfor
11:26
7:04
140
Dudash, Tyler
8
Waverly Senior
11:27
7:04
95
141
Hoffman, Matthew
8
Avon Central
11:27
7:04
96
142
Snyder, Nick
8
Maple Grove
11:28
7:05
97
143
Pesock, Dylan
7
Oswayo Valley
11:29
7:05
98
144
Hinsdale, Michael
8
Southwestern Cen
11:29
7:05
99
145
Brown, Nick
7
Maple Grove
11:29
7:06
100
146
Hough, Jacob
8
Addison Central
11:30
7:06
147
Flint, Donald
8
Arkport
11:32
7:07
148
Bill, Jackson
7
Arkport
11:32
7:07
149
Tanner, Seth
8
Falconer
11:33
7:08
150
Allen, Clayton
7
Byron-Bergen Cen
11:33
7:08
151
Bergeron, Chandler
7
Byron-Bergen Cen
11:33
7:08
152
Fitzpatrick, Jacob
7
Campbell-Savona
11:35
7:09
153
Riggs, Kevin
8
Afton Central
11:36
7:10
101
154
Ruckman, Nick
8
Fredonia
11:38
7:11
102
155
Hannan, Justin
7
Pavilion
11:39
7:11
156
Hinckley, Kevin
7
Oakfield-Alab.-2
11:39
7:12
103
157
Bruno, Nick
7
Bishop Kearney
11:40
7:12
158
Caiti, Vincent
7
Afton Central
11:40
7:12
104
159
Kanaley, Tre
8
Clyde Savannah C
11:42
7:13
160
Ryan, Chiaramonte
7
Jordan Elbridge
11:42
7:14
161
Trotman, Ben
8
St Gregory-Buffa
11:43
7:14
105
162
Rando, Zachery
8
Waverly Senior
11:46
7:16
106
163
Bailey, Zach
8
Hornell
11:47
7:16
164
Van Stralen, Noah
9
Bloomfield Senio
11:47
7:17
107
165
Nans, Ryan
8
Weedsport-2
11:48
7:17
108
166
Marullo, Greg
7
Sodus Central
11:48
7:17
167
McInTyre, Halston
7
Red Creek Centra
11:51
7:19
109
168
Jonas, Matthew
8
St Gregory-Buffa
11:52
7:20
110
169
Kepes, Brendan
7
Siena Catholic A
11:52
7:20
170
Housenecht, Jacob
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
11:52
7:20
111
171
Schrantz, Will
8
Fredonia
11:53
7:21
112
172
Frisbee, Daniel
7
Waterloo Central
11:54
7:21
113
173
Trotman, Nate
8
St Gregory-Buffa
11:54
7:21
114
174
Jones, Alex
8
St Mary-Canandai
11:55
7:22
115
175
Frankovich, Nick
8
Siena Catholic A
11:56
7:22
176
Knoll, Blaine
8
Avoca Central
11:57
7:22
177
Williamson, Hobie
8
St Mary-Canandai
11:57
7:23
116
178
Ward, Braden
7
Troy Area
11:57
7:23
117
179
Zauner, Trevor
8
Alexander Centra
11:58
7:23
180
Gleason, Josh
7
Eden-2
11:58
7:23
181
Hadley, Adam
8
Jasper-Troupsbur
11:59
7:24
182
West, Jackson
8
Wayland Cohocton
11:59
7:24
183
Will, Dungey
8
Jordan Elbridge
11:59
7:24
184
Manuse, Jack
7
Greece Odyssey
12:00
7:24
118
185
Slater, Ryan
7
North East
12:00
7:25
186
Taylor, Braydon
7
Northwestern Sen
12:03
7:27
119
187
Spina, Blake
7
Waterloo Central
12:04
7:27
120
188
Barnes, Quinlin
7
North East
12:05
7:28
189
Scarem, Alex
7
Sherman Central
12:06
7:28
190
Kowalski, Jared
7
Fredonia
12:07
7:29
121
191
Kevin, Morrissette
7
Red Creek Centra
12:08
7:30
122
192
O'Donnel, Cole
7
Oakfield-Alab.-2
12:10
7:31
123
193
McCabe, Trevor
8
Avon Central
12:11
7:31
124
194
Walden, Noah
7
Alexander Hamilt
12:11
7:32
195
Smith, Stephen
8
St Mary-Canandai
12:12
7:32
125
196
Stenberg, Nathan
7
Waterloo Central
12:13
7:33
126
197
Hopcia, Ian
8
Alden Central
12:13
7:33
127
198
Koch, Cole
7
Cuba-Rushford
12:16
7:34
199
Cresanti, Ben
7
Maple Grove
12:17
7:35
128
200
Bracy, Kodie
7
Red Creek Centra
12:17
7:35
129
201
Hubler, Ryan
7
St Mary-Canandai
12:18
7:36
130
202
Kilduff, Devon
8
Greece Odyssey
12:18
7:36
131
203
Kosson, Daniel
12
Harley Allendale
12:19
7:36
204
Lucey, Cody
8
Honeoye Central
12:20
7:37
132
205
Silvarole, Levi
8
Wheatland-Chili
12:20
7:37
133
206
Harkins, Tyler
8
Holley
12:20
7:37
207
Ferguson, Adam
8
Oswayo Valley
12:21
7:37
134
208
Rice-Porter, Derrick
7
Waterloo Central
12:21
7:38
135
209
Josh, Pitt
7
Honeoye Central
12:22
7:38
136
210
Lawrie, Alex
8
Fredonia
12:22
7:38
211
Schiffhauer, Matthew
7
Siena Catholic A
12:23
7:39
212
Kaday, Ryan
7
North East
12:24
7:39
213
Lyons, Eric
7
Lafayette
12:24
7:40
214
Reston, James Mac
8
St Mary-Canandai
12:25
7:40
137
215
Walker, Cory
8
Olean
12:25
7:40
138
216
Dwello, Zack
7
Sodus Central
12:26
7:41
217
Nathan, Jennings
7
Jordan Elbridge
12:29
7:42
218
Del Moral, Martin
7
Charter School o
12:29
7:42
219
Scanio, Dakota
7
Gowanda Central
12:29
7:43
220
Tarnowski, Jacob
8
Fredonia
12:30
7:43
221
Clemons, Andy
7
Lafayette
12:30
7:43
222
Lamson, Joe
7
Lafayette
12:30
7:43
223
Kuntz, Daniel
8
Northwestern Sen
12:33
7:45
139
224
Patten, Josh
8
Afton Central
12:34
7:46
140
225
Bernardi, Nolan
8
Siena Catholic A
12:35
7:46
226
Evans, Quinn
7
Bloomfield Senio
12:35
7:46
141
227
Fullmer, Alex
8
Bloomfield Senio
12:36
7:47
142
228
Ruttenbur, Sam
8
Falconer
12:37
7:48
229
Eskeli, Billy
8
Falconer
12:39
7:49
230
Wilkinson, Benjamine
7
Wayland Cohocton
12:40
7:49
231
Falcon, Chris
7
Siena Catholic A
12:40
7:49
232
Crane, Noah
8
Geneseo Central
12:40
7:50
233
Valento, Christian
8
Pavilion
12:42
7:50
234
Spoor, Aaron
7
Weedsport-2
12:44
7:52
143
235
Hawkins, Kolton
7
Jasper-Troupsbur
12:45
7:52
236
Jodush, Alex
7
Olean
12:47
7:53
144
237
Pratt, Grayson
7
Fredonia
12:48
7:55
238
Alvarez, Simeon
7
Greece Odyssey
12:49
7:55
145
239
Brett, Siddle
7
Jordan Elbridge
12:50
7:55
240
Maynard, Tanner
7
Sherman Central
12:50
7:56
241
Gedz, Alek
7
Frewsburg Centra
12:52
7:56
242
Kuehnert, David
8
Red Jacket Centr
12:52
7:57
243
Mruzek, Philip
7
Siena Catholic A
12:52
7:57
244
Harter, Austin
7
Dansville
12:52
7:57
245
Hall, Tyler
7
Fredonia
12:53
7:58
246
Chiccino, Johnny
7
Red Jacket Centr
12:54
7:58
247
Longwell, Zane
7
Troy Area
12:58
8:00
146
248
Seman, Matt
7
North East
12:59
8:01
249
Mason, Jared
8
Hannibal-2
12:59
8:01
147
250
Sacilowski, Nick
7
Alden Central
13:00
8:02
148
251
Nothnagle, Collin
8
Holley
13:00
8:02
252
Hulsebosch, Liam
7
Lansing
13:01
8:02
253
Lapar, Michael
7
Lansing
13:01
8:02
254
Bestine, Mackenzie
8
Sherman Central
13:02
8:03
255
Holthouse, Logan
7
Sherman Central
13:02
8:03
256
Davis, Cameron
7
Wheatland-Chili
13:04
8:04
149
257
Nau, Calvin
7
Wheatland-Chili
13:04
8:04
150
258
Ingham, Corey
7
Wheatland-Chili
13:04
8:04
151
259
Wilkinson, Josh
8
Greece Odyssey
13:06
8:05
152
260
Buchanan, Chris
8
Fredonia
13:09
8:07
261
Altpeter, John
8
Siena Catholic A
13:10
8:08
262
Caruana, Anthony
7
Sodus Central
13:11
8:08
263
Daniel, Jorolemon
7
Jordan Elbridge
13:11
8:09
264
Grass, Jack
8
Lafayette
13:12
8:09
265
Hamilton, Max
8
Alden Central
13:12
8:09
153
266
Chaffinch, William
7
Marathon
13:19
8:13
267
Bailey, Jacob
7
Hornell
13:19
8:14
268
Lapham, Justin
8
Jasper-Troupsbur
13:20
8:14
269
Baker, Jordan
8
Marathon
13:21
8:15
270
Snell, Steven
8
The Gow
13:23
8:16
271
Lauser, Ethan
7
Olean
13:24
8:16
154
272
Hopseker, Adam
8
Palmyra-Macedon
13:25
8:17
273
Alicea, Pablo
7
Charter School o
13:29
8:19
274
Hammer, Edward
7
Pembroke
13:29
8:20
275
Wheeler, Andrew
8
Hannibal-2
13:30
8:20
155
276
Hansen, Toby
9
Bloomfield Senio
13:31
8:21
156
277
Ricotta, Connor
7
Avon Central
13:33
8:22
157
278
Walley, Jesse
7
Marathon
13:35
8:23
279
Dake, Gabe
8
Fredonia
13:37
8:24
280
Westmiller, Jonathan
7
Weedsport-2
13:37
8:24
158
281
Dagal Deitz, Tom
7
Weedsport-2
13:37
8:25
159
282
Prentiss, Brandon
7
Dunkirk
13:38
8:25
283
Ormond, Dexter
8
Falconer
13:38
8:25
284
Schrader, Michael
8
Greece Odyssey
13:39
8:26
160
285
Kwiatkowski, Matt
7
Olean
13:40
8:26
161
286
Geise, Brent
7
Dunkirk
13:41
8:27
287
Staub, Justin
8
Greece Odyssey
13:45
8:29
162
288
Hooten, Jacob
7
Oakfield-Alab.-2
13:47
8:31
163
289
Teator, Jonathan
7
Siena Catholic A
13:48
8:31
290
Ayres, Tracy
7
Northwestern Sen
13:48
8:31
164
291
Piazza, Billy
7
Frewsburg Centra
13:52
8:34
292
Klementowski, Dan
12
Amherst Central
13:52
8:34
293
Smith, Chris
7
Charter School o
13:53
8:34
294
thornton, julien
7
Watkins Glen
13:54
8:35
295
Mulcahy, Brendan
8
Greece Odyssey
13:55
8:36
296
Tuttle, McGwire
8
Afton Central
13:57
8:37
297
Kopta, Darren
7
Sherman Central
14:02
8:40
298
Mogauro, Kenny
7
Harley Allendale
14:06
8:43
299
McNiece, Pete
8
Bloomfield Senio
14:11
8:45
165
300
Knebel, Nick
8
Bloomfield Senio
14:12
8:46
166
301
Van Way, Jack
8
Gowanda Central
14:15
8:48
302
Crampton, Caleb
7
Fredonia
14:18
8:50
303
Lesch, Jacob
8
Fredonia
14:20
8:51
304
Schnettler, Jonah
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
14:20
8:51
305
Klotzbach, Reno
7
Oakfield-Alab.-2
14:23
8:53
306
Price, Kenny
8
Kendall Central
14:24
8:53
307
Pickreign, Liam
8
Fredonia
14:25
8:54
308
Cannioto, Ian
7
Greece Odyssey
14:27
8:55
309
Saye, Joshua
8
Dunkirk
14:29
8:57
310
Mosch, Ryan
7
Moravia-2
14:32
8:59
311
Crandall, Jacob
8
Holley
14:33
8:59
312
Walton, Jacob
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
14:35
9:00
313
Dougherty, Alex
8
Pavilion
14:37
9:01
314
Germanara, Ben
7
Weedsport-2
14:42
9:05
167
315
Sironen, Matt
7
Northwestern Sen
14:43
9:05
168
316
Cornelius, Chandler
8
Oakfield-Alab.-2
14:46
9:07
317
Stagles, Jacob
7
Red Creek Centra
14:50
9:10
169
318
Sorokes, Matt
7
Olean
14:52
9:11
170
319
Wasiura, Adam
7
Fredonia
14:56
9:13
320
Hutchins, Nathan
7
East Rochester
14:58
9:15
321
Arlauckaus, Camden
7
Avon Central
14:59
9:15
171
322
Thompson, Bradley
8
Gowanda Central
15:00
9:16
323
Hynes, Tom
7
Eden-2
15:03
9:18
324
Wood, Tyler
7
Pembroke
15:12
9:23
325
Mattice, Carter
8
Honeoye Central
15:12
9:23
172
326
Carvey, Travis
7
Clyde Savannah C
15:16
9:25
327
Tyler, Irvin
7
Olean
15:25
9:31
328
Woods, Justin
9
Bloomfield Senio
15:29
9:34
173
329
Anderson, JP
7
Bloomfield Senio
15:32
9:36
330
Kehr, Justin
8
Gowanda Central
15:47
9:45
331
Stamp, Billirich
7
Byron-Bergen Cen
16:21
10:06
332
Caraballo, Ryan
7
Oakfield-Alab.-2
16:39
10:17
333
Wood, Nate
7
Siena Catholic A
16:53
10:26
334
Webb, Jack
7
East Rochester
16:58
10:29
335
Snyder, Tommy
8
Wheatland-Chili
17:00
10:30
174
336
Alexander, Jonah
7
Greece Odyssey
17:01
10:31
337
Decker, Noah
8
Cuba-Rushford
17:15
10:39
338
Fowler, Cameron
8
Waterloo Central
18:00
11:07
175
339
Christoffel, Brandon
7
Greece Odyssey
19:00
11:44
340
LaRue, Henry
8
Bloomfield Senio
19:01
11:45
341
Andrew, Mendenhall
8
Red Creek Centra
19:02
11:45
176
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
More videos
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
419 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Addison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, New York
,
Afton Middle School High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Afton, New York
,
Alden Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alden, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2015
1
2014
2
2013
4
2012
4
4
2011
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!